MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Startech J4858C10PKST (10 uds)-0

MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Startech J4858C10PKST (10 uds)

Startech

  • €346,99
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Only 2 left!

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Startech J4858C10PKST (10 uds) at an unbeatable price.
  • Type:
    • Fibre optic
    • Transceiver
  • Colour:
    • Silver
    • Silver
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Connections: SFP
  • Speed: 1250 Mbit/s
  • Energy consumption:
    • 1 W
    • 1 kWh
  • Units: 10 uds
  • Material: Aluminium
  • Certificate: RoHS
  • Approx. temperature: -40º / 85º
  • Working range for temperature: 0º / 70º

We Also Recommend